Part number 908572
Manufacturer AMC 
EAN numbers 8432817085727
€766.55incl. VAT
€633.51excl. VAT
Please note that the part cannot be returned if the purchase was made by a company.
For OE No. 6110102320
For OE No. 6110104420
For OE No. 6110105420
For OE No. 6110106620
For OE No. 6110106720
For OE No. 6110106820
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 without camshaft(s)
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 without valves
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 without valve springs

OEM numbers Original Equipment Manufacturer