Daļas numurs 910245
Ražotājs AMC 
EAN numuri 8432817028519
605 €t.sk. PVN
500 €izņemot PVN
Nevar atgriezt
OE-numuram 1765041
OE-numuram 1856411
OE-numuram 1857524
OE-numuram 1917576
OE-numuram 1917578
OE-numuram 2302791
Papildu artikuls/Papildu info 2 ar vārstiem
Papildu artikuls/Papildu info 2 ar vārsta atsperēm

OEM numuri Oriģinālā aprīkojuma ražotājs

FORD

AMC