Dalies numeris 908625
Gamintojas AMC 
EAN numeriai 8432817086250
1 183,05 €Įskaitant PVM
977,73 €Be PVM
Negalima grąžinti
OE Nr. 1104100Q0H
OE Nr. 1104100Q0REX
OE Nr. 110419842R
OE Nr. 4417941
OE Nr. 4431221
OE Nr. 4433675
OE Nr. 609357
OE Nr. 7701476669
OE Nr. 7701477996
OE Nr. 7701478149
OE Nr. 7711368682
OE Nr. 7711368862
OE Nr. 8201300689
Papildomas straipsnis / informacija 2 su vožtuvais
Papildomas straipsnis / informacija 2 su vožtuvo spyruoklėmis